TC UPDATE

TC UPDATE

TRANSFER CERTIFICATE UPDATES FOR THE SESSION 2022-2023

LKG   

S.NO. STUDENT’S NAME FATHER’S NAME MONTH OF T.C. TAKEN
1. Akshay Yadav Arvind Yadav September
2. Aahana Negi Hardeep Singh Negi October
3. Daksh Moga Surinder Kumar October
4. Garvit Soam Shashikant December
5. Devyansh Yadav DS Yadav December
6. Purushottam Prasad Porwal Himanshu Porwal March
7. Chirangi Agarwal Manish Kumar March
8. Vihan Deshwal Jagdeep Deshwal March
9. Abhinav Singh Jagbindar Singh March
10. Aavya Pramod Kumar Gupta March
11. Anusha Baliyan Gaurav Singh March
12. Divyansh Rajpoot Sanjay Kumar Verma March
UKG

S.NO. STUDENT’S NAME FATHER’S NAME MONTH OF T.C. TAKEN
1. Aditya Pal Raj Nirmal April
2. Atharva Pandey S K Pandey April
3. Saket Rana Vinod Rana April
4. Lakshya Ujjval Monu Ujjval April
5. G. Luvyansh Mahesh Gudimallom June
6. Riya Verma Ravi Kumar July
7. Aarhavi Singh MPA. Chauhan August
8. Lingjen Khwairakapam K. Rojenddro Singh August
9. Ayansh Singh Parmar Akash Singh Parmar September
10. Kirtak Arvind Kumar September
11. Sanwi Thomas Sharon Thomas October
12. Divyansh Gupta G K Gupta November
13. Adhrit Kala Girish Kala December
14. Aarav Singh Anjan Kumar Singh December
15. Rudra Yadav Deepak Yadav December
16. Shivam Tejveer Singh December
17. Advaith Nair P. Sanjeev January
18. Aarush Chaturvedee N K Chaubey February
19. A.S. Geethika A.U. Reddy February
20. Aradhya Jha Anand Mohan Jha March
21. Paarth Mudgal Sharvan Shrama March
22. Madhav P. Tathe P R Tathe March
23. Vedansh Sachin Kumar March
24. Aniketh Nair P.Sanjeev March
25. Shanvi Manoj Kumar March
26. Ayan Tiwari Abhilash Kumar Tiwari March
27. Aashvi Sachan J. Kumar March
CLASS- I

S.NO. STUDENT’S NAME FATHER’S NAME MONTH OF T.C. TAKEN
1. Payas Sharma Pramod Sharma June
2. Srushti V. Tashildar Vinayak Tashikdar July
3. Rushika P. P. Bhaskara Rao August
4. Samarth Yadav Arvind Kumar Yadav September
5. Anika Mishra Subodh Mishra December
6. Dhruv Krishan Kumar Jhakhar December
7. Jessica Kaur Baljit Singh December
8. Annu Sree A.V.S Durga Prasad December
9. Aditya Kumar Sunil Kumar January
10. Siwan Singh Sanjay Kumar Sahu March
11. Nandakishore A. Aneesh G. Nair March
12. Yash Sawanta Ram Meghwal March
13. Bhavyansh Dagar Anoop Singh March
14. Raghuvir Prasad Sharma Bali Ram Sharma March
15. Manuj Pradeep March
16. Shaurya Rajesh Singh Chauhan March
17. Vivaan Singh Pushpindra Singh March
18. G. Raja Vardhan Reddy G. Rambhupal Reddy March
19. Aradhya Verma Kamal Kishor March
CLASS- II

S.NO. STUDENT’S NAME FATHER’S NAME MONTH OF T.C. TAKEN
1. Unnati Upadhyay SP Upadhyay June
2. Srija Singh Rakesh Singh August
3. K. Vedaryan K. Harish August
4. Ishita Kumari Mukesh Kumar September
5. Anshuman Raj Mehta Rudra Kumar January
6. Vivan Singh Shekhar Singh March
7. Lakshya Pal Raghuraj Singh Pal March
8. Navya Singh Satish Kumar March
9. P. Hasini P. Nageshwarao March
10. Rudrapratap Singh Bhwani Singh March
11. Garvi Dagar Anoop Singh March
12. Lakshya Tomar Ankit Tomar March
CLASS- III

S.NO. STUDENT’S NAME FATHER’S NAME MONTH OF T.C. TAKEN
1. Arnav Chandra Naveen Chandra April
2. Aaditya Singh RK Choudhary April
3. Ashish Verma Santosh Kumar Verma June
4. Amrita Dwivedi AK Dwivedi September
5. Arihant S Aryan Suvin Kumar September
CLASS- IV

S.NO. STUDENT’S NAME FATHER’S NAME MONTH OF T.C. TAKEN
1. Pransh Mishra P.P. Mishra April
2. Soumya Dubey S.K. Dubey April
3. Ayush Verma A K Verma October
4. Suvi Gupta G K Gupta November
5. Akashi Shashikant December
6. Raghavendra Pratap Singh Vinay Kumar Singh March
7. Ishika Azad Singh March
8. Navaj Mishra Nishit Mishra March
9. Akshat Yadav Ranjeet Yadav March
10. Arohi Singh A.P. Singh March
CLASS- V

S.NO. STUDENT’S NAME FATHER’S NAME MONTH OF T.C. TAKEN
1. P. Eshank Rao P. Bhaskara Rao August
2. Deepika Arvind Kumar September
3. Advik Pujari Mr. Anant Pujari March
4. Lakshika Giri Mithilesh Kumar Giri March
5. Saksham Rawat Ram Sewak March
6. Ansh Singh Santosh Kumar Singh March
7. Tanish Bhagat Ranjeet KUmar March
8. Sonakshi Singh Ramakant Singh March
9. Akshita Verma Pradeep Verma March
10. Sanket Sushil Kumar March
11. Arushi Verma Kamal Kishor March


TRANSFER CERTIFICATE UPDATES FOR THE SESSION 2023-24

Nursery

S.NO. STUDENT’S NAME FATHER’S NAME MONTH OF T.C. TAKEN
1. Shaurya Awasthi Abhishek Kumar Awasthi May
2. Siya Abhaysinh Patil Abhaysinh Patil October
3. Sudarshan Harshvardhan Mane Sgt Harshvardhan Chandrakanta Mane March
4. Diya Sqn Ldr Ashwin March
6. Shreyas Civ Sheo Kumar Gaur March
7. Yashika Sharma Mr. Vishal Kumar Sharma May


LKG

S.NO. STUDENT’S NAME FATHER’S NAME MONTH OF T.C. TAKEN
1. Zoravar Singh Yadvinder Singh April
2. Shaurya Pratap Singh A K Singh April
3. Nivee Audichya Jadish Audichya June
4. Rudransh Palariya Ravi Palariya June
5. Vaishnavi Singh Gaur Wg Cdr Kauhal Singh March
6. Shubhangi Nadan Sgt Prabhakar Nadan Maneel March
6. Avani Sgt Praveen Kumar March
7. Vyom Tiwari Cpl Mohit Tiwari March
8. Saanvi Cpl Vinod Kumar Dhayal April
9. Vinut Somannavar Cpl Vishvanath Somannavar April
10. Mayank Patel Civ Krishna Kumar April
UKG

S.NO. STUDENT’S NAME FATHER’S NAME MONTH OF T.C. TAKEN
1. Peehu Katira Pravesh Kumar April
2. Gurneet Singh Jagdeep Singh May
3. Navya Saini Kamaljeet Saini September
4. Advik Verma Late Ved Prakash September
5. Mohneet Khosla Gaurav Khosla September
6. Aashvi Singh A K Singh September
7. Atharv Rajawat Vivek Kumar Rajawat October
8. M. Thiyansu Nb/Sub T. Murugan March
9. Anshika Sgt Vipin Kumar March
10. Khush Yadav Sgt Mahendra Yadav March
11. Kirti Kushwaha NC(E) Sonal Lal Kushwaha March
12. Hriday Dubey Civ Raju Dubey April
13. Kritgaya Gupta Sgt Kamal Gupta April
14. Ashutosh Mr. Sunil Kumar Mishra May
15. Saanvi Chand Mr. Krishan Chand May
CLASS- I

S.NO. STUDENT’S NAME FATHER’S NAME MONTH OF T.C. TAKEN
1. Mahendra Choudhary Likhama Ram April
2. Ritesh Kumar Yadav Dinesh Kumar Yadav April
3. Rudra Sah Jitendra Kumar Sah April
4. Kashvi Yadav J P Yadav April
5. Eziio Cayden Charchei Chara September
6. Thanav. P Sgt Pranesh. P March
7. Paridhi Mishra Dhananjay Kumar Mishra March
8. Parth Mudgal Sgt Sharvan Sharma March
9. Swayam Shukla Wg Cdr Amit Shukla March
CLASS- II

S.NO. STUDENT’S NAME FATHER’S NAME MONTH OF T.C. TAKEN
1. Eshani Pal Premraj Pal April
2. Aryan Tiwari Vinay Kumar Tiwari April
3. Krishiv Yadav J P Yadav April
4. Dibyam Jena D K Jena September
5. Navya Singh Shivindra Singh August
6. Vihaan Badhala Jaipal Badhala September
7. Naksh Chaoudhary Nitin Chaoudhary March
8. Parthiv Mahato Sgt Dinesh Kumar Mahato March
9. Avani Bisht Nb Sub Mohan Singh Bisht March
CLASS- III

S.NO. STUDENT’S NAME FATHER’S NAME MONTH OF T.C. TAKEN
1. Aviral Kukreti Vikas Kukreti April
2. Riyanshika Rahul Kumar October
3. Aavya Thakur Amit Kumar Thakur October
4. Himakshi Harshvardhan Mane Sgt Harshvardhan Chandrakanta Mane March
5. Shrihari Nambiar Sgt Shigen. K March
6. Advika Gupta Civ Ashish Kumar Gupta March
CLASS- IV

S.NO. STUDENT’S NAME FATHER’S NAME MONTH OF T.C. TAKEN
1. Nishant Ola Sunil Kumar April
2. Parneet Kaur Jagdeep Singh May
3. Atish Vawats Sgt Kumar Satyam March
4. Anushka Sharma Sgt Sharvan Sharma March
5. Parth Singh L/NK Sushil Kumar Singh March
6. Adarsh Shukla Civ Yaug Dutt Shuklay April
CLASS- V

S.NO. STUDENT’S NAME FATHER’S NAME MONTH OF T.C. TAKEN
1. Aksharth Singh Dheeraj Singh April
2. Aviral Dubey Vinay Kumar Dubey July
3. Ranntegh Singh Yadvinder Singh April
4. Krish Chopda Sgt Chopda JR March
5. Namya Soni Sgt Aman Soni March
6. Daksh Gupta Civ Yatendra Kumar Gupta March
6. Prince Cpl SR Meghwal March
7. Anika Kumari Cpl Pawan Kumar March
8. Vaishnavi Civ Dinesh Kashyap March
9. Tanishi Sharma Civ Manish Sharma March
10. Abhinav Yadav Civ Ramjee Yadav March